arrowbookcheckclosecommentfacebookfavourite-origfavouritegooglehomeibapdfsearchsharespotlighttwitterwelsh-government
  • Use stars to collect & save items A vector image of star to represent action to save this item   Login to save this item

Description

Amanita muscaria, Fly Agaric

Amanita citrina, agaric, Dunraven Centre Wood, 28/9/1984
Marys species name: Amanita citrina
Scientific name: Amanita citrina var. citrina
Common name: False Deathcap

Date: 28/09/1984

Comments (0)

You must be logged in to leave a comment