arrowbookcheckclosecommentfacebookfavourite-origfavouritegooglehomeibapdfsearchsharespotlighttwitterwelsh-government
  • Use stars to collect & save items A vector image of star to represent action to save this item   Login to save this item

Description

Inverts. Odonata, hoppers and co

Coenagrion puella male and female. Cwmbran canal, June 1981
Marys species name: Coenagrion puella
Scientific name: Coenagrion puella
Common name: Azure Damselfly

Date: June 1981

Comments (0)

You must be logged in to leave a comment