arrowbookcheckclosecommentfacebookfavourite-origfavouritegooglehomeibapdfsearchsharespotlighttwitterwelsh-government

Content can be downloaded for non-commercial purposes, such as for personal use or in educational resources.
For commercial purposes please contact the copyright holder directly.
Read more about the The Creative Archive Licence.

Description

St Brides Major (rejects)

Lepiota procera, Pant Marie Flanders, 1988 (Duplicate)
Marys species name: Lepiota procera
Scientific name: Macrolepiota procera var. procera
Common name: Parasol

Date: 1988

Comments (0)

You must be logged in to leave a comment