arrowbookcheckclosecommentfacebookfavourite-origfavouritegooglehomeibapdfsearchsharespotlighttwitterwelsh-government

Description

Valley ponds, mountain reservoirs, canals

Rumex crispus on bed of Pontsticill Reservoir, December 1978
Marys species name: Rumex crispus
Scientific name: Rumex crispus
Common name: Curled Dock

Date: December 1978

Comments (0)

You must be logged in to leave a comment