arrowbookcheckclosecommentfacebookfavourite-origfavouritegooglehomeibapdfsearchsharespotlighttwitterwelsh-government
  • Use stars to collect & save items A vector image of star to represent action to save this item   Login to save this item

Description

Woodland agarics, clavaria, cladocera, peziza

Peltigera on old wall, Wallas Wood, Castle-on-Alun, 1978
Marys species name: Peltigera
Scientific name: Peltigera
Common name: Dog Lichen

Date: 1978

Comments (0)

You must be logged in to leave a comment