arrowbookcheckclosecommentfacebookfavourite-origfavouritegooglehomeibapdfsearchsharespotlighttwitterwelsh-government

Description

Rosedew Wood, Boverton

Conium, Heracleum, Galium, Lamium, Ranunculus. Rosedew. Geophytes/seedlings. Burned. April 1984
Marys species name: Conium
Scientific name: Conium maculatum
Common name: Hemlock

Date: April 1984

Comments (0)

You must be logged in to leave a comment